7 Digit IMSI Network Codes

7 Digit IMSI Network Codes

NO.CountryCarrier NameIMSI1IMSI2Remark
1AlbaniaAlbanian Mobile2760111
2AlbaniaEagle Mobile2760311
3AlbaniaVodafone2760211
4AlgeriaAlgeTel6030111
5AlgeriaNedjma6030311
6AlgeriaOrascom6030211
7AndorraMobiland2130311
8AngolaUnitel6310211
9AnguillaCabl&wi3654011
10AnguillaMossel3650511
11AnguillaWeblink3651011
12ArgentinaClaro7161003
13ArgentinaCompala7161003
14ArgentinaCompañia Telefonos Interior (CTI)7223101
15ArgentinaMovistar7220104
16ArgentinaNextel7220211
17ArgentinaNextel27222011
18ArgentinaTelecom7223411
19ArgentinaTelefoni7220711
20ArgentinaTelfonic7227011
21ArmeniaArmentel2830134
22Armeniakarabakh2830434
23ArmeniaOrange2831034
24Armeniavivacell2830534
25Australia3 Three50506102321069
26AustraliaOptus5050210
27AustraliaVodafone5050390
28Australia3GIS5051570
29AustraliaAAPT5051470
30Australiaadvan5052470
31AustraliaLocalstar5058870
32AustraliaOne5050870
33AustraliaOZITEL5050534
34AustraliaTelstra715057170
35AustraliaTelstra725057270
36AustraliaTeltra115051170
37AustraliaTelstra5050134
38Austria3Hutch2321070
39AustriaA1 Telekom23201702320100
40AustriaBarabl2321570
41AustriaBobA12321170
42AustriaOneOra2320570
43AustriaTeleri2320770
44AustriaT-mobi le23203702320328
45AustriaYesOra2321270
46AustriaOrange2320588
47AustriaThree2321069
48Aux-AirnetAirnet5050970
49Aux-DepartDepart5050434
50BelarusBest2570434
51BelarusMDC2570134
52BelarusMTS2270234
53BelgiumBase2061034
54BelgiumGlobul2060534
55Belgiummobistar2061034
56BelgiumProximus20601342060122
57BelgiumOrtel2062050
58BulgariaMTel28401792840189
59BulgariaVivacom2840310
60BulgariaGlobul28405102840500
61CanadaBELL6103026104
62CanadaBellpacific31017033026103
63CanadaFido30237043023703
64CanadaRogers30272043027203
65CanadaTelus22030222043022203
66CanadaVirgin3026102
67chileClaro7300304
68chileEntel7300104
69chileEntel107301004
70chileMovistar7300204
71ChinaMobile4600202
72ChinaUnicom4600158
73ChinaTelecom China2040438
74ColombiacolomTel7320014
75ColombiaComcel7321014
76ColombiaEdatel7320024
77Colombiamovista37321234
78ColombiaMovistar7321024
79ColombiaTigo17321114
80ColombiaTigo37321034
81Czecmobikom2300434
82CzecO2telefh2300234
83Czecsprava2309834
84CzecTmobi2300134
85CzecVodafone2300334
86CzecVodaf22309934
87DenmarkTM2620125
88DenmarkDemark2382010
89DenmarkAPS2380534
90DenmarkBarablu 23807342380734
91DenmarkH3G2380634
92Denmark3 Three2380632
93DenmarkTelen2380241
94DenmarkMiGway2380334
95DenmarkTDC2380134
96DenmarkTDC22381034
97DenmarkTelenor23877342380234
98DenmarkTelia2382034
99DenmarkTelia302383034
100DominicanMovil7321234
101EcuadorAlegro7400234
102Ecuadormovista7400034
103EcuadorPorta7400134
104Egyptmobinil60201118920016
105EgyptVodafone6020211
106ElsalvadorClaro7061034
107ElsalvadorCTE7060134
108ElsalvadorDigice7060234
109ElsalvadorMovita7060434
110Elsalvadortelemo7060334
111EstoniaEMT2480134
112FilandNDA2440311
113Filandsonera2449111
114FranceBouy2082136
115FranceBT2082031
116Franceorange20801892080131
117FranceBouygues202082011
118FranceBouygues212082111
119FranceBouygues882088811
120FranceOrange012080111
121FranceOrange022080211
122FranceSFR102081011
123FranceSFR112081111
124France SFR2081031
125FranceVirgin2080191
126GermanyT-mobi le262011126201252620155
127GermanyVodafone2620208
128greeceCosmote2020134
129greeceQTelecom2020934
130greeceVodaf2020534
131greeceWind2021034
132Hondurasclaro7080111
133HungaryT-mobi le21630112163000
134HungaryVodafone2167000
135IndiaAirtel024040211
136IndiaVodafone014040111
137IndiaVodafone054040511
138IndiaVodafone464044611
139IrelandVodafone27201102720172
140IrelandO227202112720231
141Ireland E-Mobile2720320
142IrelandMeteor2720303
143ItalyBlu2229834
144ItalyElsacom2220234
145ItalyH3G2229934
146ItalyIPSE2227734
147ItalyTelecom2220134
148ItalyTIM22201342220195(128k)
149ItalyVodaf2221034
150ItalyWind2228834
151japanAU4540492
152japansofbank4402011
153japansofbankGre4402016
154japansoftbankBla4402081
155JapanDocomo4401020
156JordanOrange4167711
157KoreaTelecome4500826
158LiechtensteinOrange2950211
159Liechtensteinswisco2950111
160LithuaniaOMNITEL2460165
161LuxemboLuxgsm2700101
162LuxemboTango2707701
163LuxemboVoxmobi2709901
164MacaoChina4550234
165MacaoCMT4550134
166MacaoHutchis4550534
167MacaosmartT4550034
168Macedonia Vip2940387
169MacedoniaOne(Ex-Cosmofon)2940200
170MacedoniaT-Mobile2940102
171MOLDOVAOrange2590101
172MontenegroT-Mobile2970200
173NetherlandTmobi2041611
174NetherlandRESEVE5300134
175New zelandEconet5302834
176New zelandNzcomunic5302434
177New zelandTelecom5300534
178New zelandTeltracle5300434
179New zelandVodafone53001345300166
180New zelandWoosh5300334
181NorwayNetcom2420211
182NorwayTelenor2420111
183peruclaro7161011
184peruTIM7161011
185PhilipineGB51502220
186PhilipineSM5150303
187PhilipineSun5150509
188PhilipineGlobe5150211
189PolandEra2600211
190PolandOrange26003112600300
191PolandT-Mobile2600200
192Portugoptimus2680311
193PortugalVodaf2680111
194RussianBeeline282502834
195RussianBeeline992509934
196Russianmegafon2500234
197RussianMTS102501034
198RussianTelecom2509334
199SaudiarabiEAE4200734
200Saudiarabimobily4200334
201SaudiarabiSTC4200134
202SaudiarabiZainSA4200434
203SlovakiaTmobi22310411
204SlovakiaEurotel22310234
205SlovakiaOrange2310134
206SlovakiaOrangeUMT2310534
207SlovakiaOrangUMT22311534
208SlovakiaTeleficO22310634
209SlovakiaVodacom6550134
210Spainmovistar21407112140785
211SpainOrange2140333
212SpainVodafone2140198
213Sweden3 Three2400200
214SwedenTelia2400111
215SwedenTele224007002400782
216SwedenTelia24001002400111
217SwedenTelenor2400885
218SwitzerlandSwisscom2280167
219SwitzerlandOrange22803112280300
220SwitzerlandSunrise2280200
221SwitzerlandSwiscom2280111'0829821
222SwitzerlandSunrise22802112280167
223SwitzerlandSwiscom (un-offical)2280121
224Taiwanchungwa4669234
225TurkeyTurcell2860134
226TurkeyVodaf2860211
227TurkeyVodafon2862034
228United Kingdom3 Three23420912342073
229United KingdomO22341091
230United KingdomORG2343320
231United KingdomVodafon2341590
232United KingdomO2-022340211
233United KingdomOrange332343334
234United KingdomT-Mobile2343091
235United KingdomVectone2340100
236United StatesATT3104101
237United StatesVerizon 204040020404003040336
238United StatesSprint(CDMA)31601013101200
239United StatesCable and Wireless Lime J3461401
240United StatesT-Mobile31026003102605
241United StatesVirgin31012003160101
242United StatesCGI3113700
243United StatesCricket2040400
244Unites arabDU4240334
245Unites arabETisal4240234
246uruguayCTimov7481011
247uruguayMovist7480711
[Sign in to view price]
[Sign in to view price]
[Sign in to view price]